ART / Sculptures and works of art / Wooden sculpture 17223379

nr 1722 3379

Arvid Källström

(1893-1967), Sverige

Arvid Källström (1893-1967), Sweden. Signed, dated 1916, Par. Height: 29 cm,

WOODEN SCULPTURE, Signerad, daterad 1916, Par. Höjd: 29 cm

Arvid Källström, Swedish sculptor born 1893, dead 1967.

800

SEK 800

Monday September 8 2025
at 18:06:08

  • Artist/Designer

Arvid Källström

Read more about Arvid Källström